FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Piece of Cake : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Dog People1142336
2. Indian Gang1762305
3. TV Watchers Anonymous2822184
4. The Proud Peacocks1772030
5. Sports Lovers1751959
6. Age Is Only a Number1281772
7. Dog Park791743
8. Hakuna Matata1351706
9. Adz Mates1441680
10. Trivia Bubbles351509
11. Just Regular People991393
12. Yes, We're Babes!901304
13. Past Times711174
14. Ultimate Teammates661157
15. Trivia Geeks611097
16. Hoi Polloi871068
17. Trivia Garden1461057
18. Children of Terra771045
19. Hardy Players01042
20. Tofflemires861011
21. WWE Champions Team1111006
22. My Own Little World821002
23. The Titans0994
24. Jerusalem 0933
25. USA West Coast118929
26. The Palmetto Players117909
27. The Baby Boomers80909
28. Dynasty Dominators of Death161905
29. Trivially Challenged47895
30. The Green Thumbs40885
31. British Brains68836
32. Supernatural Fans25834
33. Maximum Effort21820
34. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri37755
35. The Frost Dragons76745
36. A Group Called Sport78736
37. Team Texans64730
38. MGOBLUE55702
39. Sploofers70674
40. THE JOY28672
41. DC Team83628
42. StarStruck57623
43. German Brit33605
44. Yasgur's Farm 81601
45. Galt's Gulch Groupies0590
46. Rhinoceros0566
47. The Spaniards51558
48. Recycled Virgins84547
49. NEW YAWKERS0530
50. Totally Trivia59529
51. The Lost Connection22524
52. Trivia Lovers 10163482
53. The Woof Pack0466
54. The Astute Achievers67464
55. Bays Days65426
56. The Westerners41396
57. LEAGUE OF QUIZZERS93393
58. The White Angels19382
59. New York State Folks49360
60. Canadian Rockies38351
61. Dhekelia Troop30347
62. Rock 'n Roll Cats31344
63. Canadians0341
64. Bu-Qui-Den0325
65. Trivia Just For Fun43310
66. Backwoods Bloomers0309
67. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter0293
68. CrossStitchingCatMom108290
69. Dafties0276
70. Rose Petal Quizzers58263
71. 50+ And Proud Of It45252
72. Midian0244
73. No Groups0243
74. Trivia For Adults60239
75. United States of Trivia0221
76. XOXO - Hugs & Kisses0210
77. The Bagheads 0204
78. Dumpster Fire50199
79. the unusual suspects0174
80. RUNDGREN LOVER26172
81. Trivia Fanatics0160
82. South African players0155
83. Just Playin'0142
84. Harry Potter Fans0121
85. Dreamers0118
86. FunTrivia Underground0114
87. (insert name here)0111
88. the banana splits099
89. takuwinds095
90. Merchant Navy4293
91. United States Trivia Team074
92. Mushers United073
93. Quizzpecialists071
94. Laid Back Larrikins6262
95. Chatgames062
96. Red Sox Nation058
97. Slow and Steady052
98. The Final Front Ear047
99. The Mancha-lorians044
100. Upstate New Yorkers042
101. soccer fans club042
102. Wisconsin is Smart!!038
103. boiler room037
104. The Lord's Shepherds035
105. The Introverts033
106. Mad Cow Team025
107. USS Enterprise023
108. Veterans' Day!2323
109. The Sleepless Knights020
110. E L U S I V E018