FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Piece of Cake : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. Indian Gang1964011
2. TV Watchers Anonymous2873677
3. The Dog People1853531
4. Sports Lovers2293482
5. The Proud Peacocks1653281
6. Adz Mates1142837
7. Hakuna Matata1452823
8. Age Is Only a Number972808
9. Dog Park1122646
10. Just Regular People1082440
11. Yes, We're Babes!932205
12. Trivia Bubbles902153
13. Ultimate Teammates572118
14. Past Times522004
15. The Titans1791959
16. Trivia Geeks1401949
17. USA West Coast521821
18. Hoi Polloi991795
19. Hardy Players891774
20. My Own Little World871772
21. Tofflemires01711
22. The Palmetto Players1111704
23. WWE Champions Team841631
24. Trivia Garden01609
25. Trivially Challenged491592
26. The Green Thumbs861571
27. Children of Terra711503
28. The Baby Boomers571480
29. British Brains691472
30. Dynasty Dominators of Death191453
31. The Frost Dragons981441
32. Jerusalem 01419
33. Yasgur's Farm 821357
34. A Group Called Sport641310
35. MGOBLUE601266
36. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri681264
37. Team Texans511199
38. THE JOY451198
39. Supernatural Fans311101
40. StarStruck431077
41. Recycled Virgins561068
42. Sploofers951067
43. The Spaniards481060
44. German Brit651034
45. The Lost Connection1801017
46. Galt's Gulch Groupies0980
47. Maximum Effort0965
48. DC Team78958
49. Totally Trivia34953
50. Rhinoceros88827
51. Trivia Lovers 10147805
52. Backwoods Bloomers0789
53. The Woof Pack41749
54. The Westerners0685
55. Canadians70682
56. The Astute Achievers0679
57. CrossStitchingCatMom0678
58. Trivia For Adults0655
59. Bays Days0649
60. New York State Folks55609
61. Rose Petal Quizzers18598
62. The White Angels16583
63. Canadian Rockies20572
64. Rock 'n Roll Cats26566
65. LEAGUE OF QUIZZERS0556
66. NEW YAWKERS0530
67. Dhekelia Troop80511
68. Bu-Qui-Den0489
69. Trivia Just For Fun38469
70. United States of Trivia0462
71. Dafties77460
72. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter0420
73. the unusual suspects50400
74. Dreamers0393
75. No Groups0393
76. 50+ And Proud Of It0355
77. Just Playin'37317
78. XOXO - Hugs & Kisses36296
79. Trivia Fanatics30256
80. Midian0244
81. Dumpster Fire0242
82. South African players0240
83. (insert name here)39231
84. RUNDGREN LOVER0228
85. takuwinds0217
86. The Bagheads 0204
87. Harry Potter Fans0177
88. Merchant Navy0147
89. OxyMorons0143
90. Team Spirit Uk0142
91. Wisconsin is Smart!!29136
92. Stay at Home Moms & Dads0126
93. the banana splits0120
94. Laid Back Larrikins0119
95. FunTrivia Underground0114
96. Red Sox Nation089
97. Casual Quality Quizmasters089
98. Upstate New Yorkers087
99. The Lord's Shepherds087
100. Gamers085
101. United States Trivia Team074
102. Mushers United073
103. Quizzpecialists071
104. Chatgames062
105. Bible Believers Brigade059
106. Bikers055
107. Nightingales Nest2353
108. Slow and Steady052
109. Veterans' Day!050
110. The Final Front Ear047
111. SAGreat044
112. The Mancha-lorians044
113. soccer fans club042
114. Five Star Plus040
115. OI! OI! OI!040
116. boiler room037
117. The Introverts033
118. The Good, Bad and the Ugly028
119. Mad Cow Team025
120. USS Enterprise023
121. The Sleepless Knights020
122. E L U S I V E018