FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Who's the Expert? : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. TV Watchers Anonymous802924
2. The Proud Peacocks582791
3. Yasgur's Farm 1632645
4. Indian Gang1052550
5. Hakuna Matata1492423
6. The Dog People1372421
7. Dog Park1302325
8. Just Regular People1202255
9. Trivially Challenged1082057
10. Trivia Bubbles1021985
11. Adz Mates821919
12. Age Is Only a Number381887
13. Trivia Garden321846
14. Past Times701839
15. Ultimate Teammates1451709
16. Hardy Players1171696
17. NEW YAWKERS1111693
18. The Titans861549
19. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri811502
20. Trivia For Adults501481
21. My Own Little World621477
22. Hoi Polloi1341476
23. The Green Thumbs1191413
24. Dynasty Dominators of Death1191408
25. Totally Trivia931344
26. Tofflemires741342
27. Sports Lovers1831324
28. Sploofers331312
29. Trivia Geeks351308
30. Yes, We're Babes!751248
31. USA West Coast661224
32. The Baby Boomers691222
33. The Frost Dragons641139
34. THE JOY01134
35. British Brains671109
36. WWE Champions Team521070
37. Children of Terra441002
38. USS Enterprise30978
39. StarStruck48939
40. boiler room55911
41. Recycled Virgins71895
42. United States of Trivia63889
43. Team Texans43883
44. DC Team0793
45. The White Angels105787
46. SAGreat77776
47. The Lost Connection83743
48. Jerusalem 0724
49. Maximum Effort59701
50. Bible Believers Brigade36660
51. A Group Called Sport0633
52. Bays Days0591
53. No Groups56586
54. Rhinoceros88582
55. The Astute Achievers78581
56. Galt's Gulch Groupies0577
57. MGOBLUE65562
58. NHL Hockey Fans0551
59. WTAWorld79540
60. The Westerners28485
61. New York State Folks0469
62. LEAGUE OF QUIZZERS0450
63. RUNDGREN LOVER0443
64. Trivia Lovers 10157429
65. CrossStitchingCatMom0408
66. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter0408
67. The Woof Pack34407
68. The Bagheads 99406
69. the unusual suspects0395
70. Canadians0385
71. Stay at Home Moms & Dads0367
72. Supernatural Fans0344
73. Canadian Rockies0343
74. Trivia Just For Fun46337
75. 50+ And Proud Of It0311
76. The Old Ballclub0274
77. Laid Back Larrikins0266
78. Dumpster Fire0256
79. Sea-Town Soul0254
80. Bu-Qui-Den0252
81. German Brit0250
82. South African players0241
83. Dreamers0225
84. Rose Petal Quizzers0219
85. the M V P s0217
86. Backwoods Bloomers0210
87. Midian0188
88. takuwinds0185
89. Harry Potter Fans0181
90. Merchant Navy42177
91. The Spaniards0177
92. (insert name here)0177
93. Team Spirit Uk0176
94. Trivia Fanatics39167
95. The Crystalballers 0152
96. Veterans' Day!0128
97. The Mancha-lorians0119
98. Gamers114114
99. the banana splits095
100. The Full English089
101. The Mavericks088
102. Western Australians085
103. soccer fans club084
104. Quizzpecialists083
105. United States Trivia Team072
106. Music Moguls6161
107. Mushers United060
108. The Final Front Ear059
109. Upstate New Yorkers050
110. Canberrans050
111. OI! OI! OI!050
112. Dafties049
113. Just Playin'046
114. Mad Cow Team046
115. Inhabitants of Planet Earth044
116. The Lord's Shepherds042
117. Wisconsin is Smart!!028
118. Rock 'n Roll Cats028