FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!

Team v Team Stats

Team Heroes : Monthly Standings
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. The Proud Peacocks3006659
2. The Dog People2426196
3. Trivia Bubbles2175956
4. Bikers1405784
5. Trivially Challenged2314820
6. New York State Folks2084705
7. Past Times854568
8. USA West Coast1884409
9. TEAM B.C.663779
10. The Titans543714
11. Dog Park1503447
12. Yasgur's Farm 1003433
13. South African players813351
14. Adz Mates1653241
15. Just Regular People1243212
16. British Brains133139
17. Hakuna Matata1383081
18. Supernatural Fans2403065
19. Sports Lovers1053036
20. Age Is Only a Number1262901
21. Sploofers1002842
22. TV Watchers Anonymous2792776
23. Indian Gang412751
24. Dynasty Dominators of Death852656
25. Trivia Garden422647
26. The Palmetto Players1592318
27. USS Enterprise841954
28. Jerusalem 81928
29. United States of Trivia561873
30. The Frost Dragons631783
31. The Astute Achievers371768
32. Children of Terra1111763
33. Trivia For Adults01608
34. CrossStitchingCatMom621572
35. Totally Trivia01567
36. Hardcore History Gurus881531
37. Yes, We're Babes!931443
38. Ultimate Teammates741272
39. Laid Back Larrikins1151130
40. StarStruck671104
41. Trivia Geeks1191099
42. the unusual suspects201078
43. Bays Days321030
44. Maximum Effort0972
45. (insert name here)6709
46. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter24703
47. Midian0676
48. Rose Petal Quizzers25672
49. Tofflemires0662
50. the banana splits23642
51. Trivia Lovers 10183536
52. The Baby Boomers0513
53. The Westerners33495
54. The Bagheads 90444
55. Hoi Polloi81429
56. MGOBLUE0424
57. Music Moguls0413
58. WWE Champions Team1404
59. A Group Called Sport13388
60. SAGreat0384
61. The Lost Connection0371
62. The White Angels0357
63. NHL Hockey Fans0355
64. Backwoods Bloomers0336
65. Rock 'n Roll Cats0295
66. Trivia Just For Fun0257
67. Rhinoceros0246
68. THE JOY0226
69. DC Team0193
70. Harry Potter Fans0190
71. Bu-Qui-Den0175
72. Dreamers0172
73. takuwinds32131
74. FunTrivia Underground0120
75. Rising Stars of Trivia0114
76. Veterans' Day!0111
77. Stay at Home Moms & Dads0108
78. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri0103
79. Dafties0103
80. Galt's Gulch Groupies092
81. Friday Nights with the Dogs088
82. Quizzpecialists4444
83. Gamers043
84. The Full English034
85. soccer fans club022
86. The Mancha-lorians02
87. Inhabitants of Planet Earth01