FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. TV Watchers Anonymous1131885
2. Hakuna Matata1691752
3. Trivia Bubbles2001737
4. The Dog People1711736
5. The Proud Peacocks2161667
6. Just Regular People1021666
7. Ultimate Teammates631599
8. Trivia Garden3081531
9. The Green Thumbs451481
10. Dog Park991442
11. Age Is Only a Number961434
12. Adz Mates1501425
13. Sports Lovers821383
14. Yasgur's Farm 531267
15. Hardy Players01245
16. Dynasty Dominators of Death731221
17. My Own Little World1051205
18. Yes, We're Babes!1171186
19. Trivially Challenged871156
20. Past Times641079
21. The Baby Boomers851063
22. British Brains71991
23. Trivia Geeks46982
24. The Frost Dragons60938
25. Indian Gang0937
26. Hoi Polloi68932
27. Sploofers139878
28. The Titans0877
29. StarStruck56868
30. Supernatural Fans0817
31. Maximum Effort43810
32. The Spaniards55801
33. German Brit76739
34. The White Angels37721
35. WWE Champions Team41677
36. Children of Terra125659
37. Jerusalem 0659
38. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri90638
39. Recycled Virgins48621
40. Team Texans44587
41. The Woof Pack0582
42. Galt's Gulch Groupies69570
43. Canadians0532
44. The Westerners81520
45. Laid Back Larrikins0498
46. Rhinoceros0474
47. The Astute Achievers86471
48. Canadian Rockies59462
49. Totally Trivia0448
50. Tofflemires0436
51. The Lost Connection38433
52. LEAGUE OF QUIZZERS75422
53. Bu-Qui-Den84401
54. USA West Coast67394
55. Trivia Lovers 10193381
56. Bays Days42372
57. A Group Called Sport58349
58. United States of Trivia83338
59. boiler room0323
60. New York State Folks49323
61. Trivia Just For Fun0307
62. South African players0305
63. Rose Petal Quizzers51288
64. No Groups0263
65. Backwoods Bloomers0241
66. the unusual suspects0237
67. The Wild Mutant Noggins0222
68. Midian0214
69. RUNDGREN LOVER40195
70. the M V P s0192
71. Trivia For Adults70186
72. THE JOY0186
73. DC Team0184
74. Rock 'n Roll Cats0171
75. the banana splits0164
76. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter0160
77. Dreamers0149
78. Dumpster Fire52147
79. Western Australians0136
80. SAGreat0133
81. Trivia Fanatics0118
82. Dafties0117
83. Harry Potter Fans0115
84. The Mancha-lorians0112
85. (insert name here)0103
86. Veterans' Day!072
87. United States Trivia Team070
88. The Bagheads 066
89. The Palmetto Players055
90. 50+ And Proud Of It053
91. Merchant Navy053
92. takuwinds051
93. The Introverts051
94. Stay at Home Moms & Dads048
95. Rockers Rollin'3636