FREE! Click here to Join FunTrivia. Thousands of games, quizzes, and lots more!
The following chart displays the teams that have the most team points in this game this month.
For details on where these numbers come from, check out our Team vs Team FAQ

League D

TeamYesterdayMonth Points
1. TV Watchers Anonymous1432796
2. The Proud Peacocks1562731
3. Hakuna Matata1292537
4. The Dog People1542452
5. Ultimate Teammates1072413
6. Just Regular People1082326
7. Dog Park1222275
8. Age Is Only a Number1122209
9. The Green Thumbs1212066
10. Trivia Bubbles02065
11. Adz Mates1142062
12. Yasgur's Farm 2002011
13. Trivia Garden691986
14. Sports Lovers811894
15. Yes, We're Babes!1111824
16. My Own Little World961804
17. Trivially Challenged861771
18. Hardy Players1051708
19. Dynasty Dominators of Death1201619
20. Past Times1021602
21. The Baby Boomers831553
22. Indian Gang731474
23. British Brains781424
24. The Frost Dragons571377
25. Trivia Geeks431360
26. Hoi Polloi851359
27. The Spaniards631243
28. StarStruck771236
29. Sploofers291192
30. The Titans01056
31. Supernatural Fans351044
32. WWE Champions Team551026
33. Ned Flanders' Damned Souls Bri491011
34. The White Angels65998
35. Recycled Virgins56978
36. USA West Coast89924
37. Children of Terra0904
38. German Brit0870
39. The Woof Pack79848
40. Tofflemires0846
41. Galt's Gulch Groupies0826
42. The Astute Achievers116826
43. Team Texans52821
44. Maximum Effort0810
45. Canadian Rockies34766
46. Jerusalem 0721
47. The Westerners30716
48. The Lost Connection0698
49. New York State Folks0687
50. Rhinoceros117678
51. Canadians0642
52. Laid Back Larrikins0625
53. Trivia For Adults158574
54. LEAGUE OF QUIZZERS0572
55. Bu-Qui-Den0534
56. Bays Days0520
57. Totally Trivia0493
58. Backwoods Bloomers102489
59. the unusual suspects44476
60. Rose Petal Quizzers40475
61. Trivia Just For Fun54463
62. Trivia Lovers 10180461
63. United States of Trivia37426
64. A Group Called Sport36416
65. Dreamers0388
66. South African players0383
67. boiler room59382
68. No Groups0333
69. the M V P s58325
70. Rock 'n Roll Cats46308
71. (insert name here)60300
72. SAGreat64293
73. DC Team0281
74. RUNDGREN LOVER0279
75. Rednecks Do Have Grey Matter0275
76. CrossStitchingCatMom0237
77. The Wild Mutant Noggins0222
78. Midian0214
79. THE JOY0186
80. Veterans' Day!0177
81. the banana splits0164
82. takuwinds0150
83. Dumpster Fire0147
84. Trivia Fanatics27145
85. Harry Potter Fans0143
86. Western Australians0136
87. Stay at Home Moms & Dads0132
88. The Palmetto Players0119
89. Dafties0117
90. The Mancha-lorians0112
91. Upstate New Yorkers096
92. MGOBLUE9393
93. Merchant Navy3891
94. 50+ And Proud Of It088
95. Just Playin'8484
96. United States Trivia Team070
97. Rockers Rollin'068
98. The Bagheads 066
99. Rising Stars of Trivia059
100. Wisconsin is Smart!!057
101. The Lord's Shepherds054
102. The Introverts051
103. TEAM B.C.4747
104. Gamers4242
105. OI! OI! OI!042
106. Bible Believers Brigade3939